• Name  
    Phone  
    504 Coordinator 651-767-8382
    Adams 651-888-7601
    AGAPE 651-888-7602
    AGAPE Child Dev. Ctr. 651-744-7998
    American Indian 651-888-7603
    Battle Creek El. 651-888-7604
    Battle Creek MS 651-888-7605
    Benjamin E. Mays 651-888-7606
    Boy's Totem Town 651-266-5055
    Bridge View 651-888-7607
    Capitol Hill 651-888-7609
    Central 651-888-7610
    Chelsea Heights 651-888-7611
    Cherokee Heights 651-888-7612
    Como Park El. 651-888-7613
    Como Park Sr. 651-888-7614
    Creative Arts 651-888-7615
    Cretin-Derham Hall 651-690-2443
    Crossroads Montessori & Science 651-888-7616
    Dayton's Bluff 651-888-7617
    Early Childhood Screening (ECS) 651-632-3746
    Early Childhood Special Education Evaluation Team (ECSEET) 651-744-8091
    Early Childhood Special Education (ECSE) Inclusion 651-744-8091
    Eastern Heights 651-888-7618
    Expo 651-888-7619
    Extended Day Learning (EDL) Pager: 612-880-8247
    Farnsworth Lower 651-888-7620
    Farnsworth Upper/td> 651-888-7621
    Focus Beyond 651-888-7622
    Four Seasons 651-888-7623
    Friends School of MN 651-917-0636
    Frost Lake 651-888-7624
    Galtier 651-888-7625
    Gordon Parks 651-888-7626
    Groveland Park 651-888-7627
    Hamline 651-888-7628
    Harding 651-888-7629
    Hazel Park Preparatory Academy 651-888-7630
    Health Related Services 651-744-8351
    Heights, The 651-888-7631
    Highland Catholic 651-690-2477
    Highland Park El. 651-888-7632
    Highland Park MS 651-888-7633
    Highland Park Sr. 651-888-7634
    Highwood Hills 651-888-7635
    Holy Spirit 651-698-3353
    Horace Mann 651-888-7636
    Humboldt 651-888-7637
    J.J. Hill Montessori 651-888-7639
    Jackson 651-888-7640
    Jie Ming Mandarin Immersion 651-888-7666
    John A. Johnson El. 651-888-7641
    Johnson Sr. 651-888-7642
    Journeys Secondary 651-888-7643
    L'Etoile du Nord Lower 651-888-7644
    L'Etoile du Nord Upper 651-888-7645
    LEAP 651-888-7638
    Linwood Lower 651-888-7646
    Linwood Upper 651-888-7647
    Lubavitch Cheder Day School 651-698-0556
    Maternity of Mary - St. Andrew 651-489-1459
    Maxfield 651-888-7648
    Mississippi 651-888-7649
    Murray 651-888-7650
    Nativity of Our Lord 651-699-1311
    Nokomis Montessori North 651-888-7651
    Nokomis Montessori South 651-888-7652
    Obama 651-888-7653
    Open 651-888-7654
    Parkway Montessori 651-888-7655
    Phalen Lake 651-888-7656
    Ramsey 651-888-7657
    Randolph Heights 651-888-7658
    RiverEast 651-888-7659
    Riverview 651-888-7660
    St. Agnes 651-228-1161
    St. Anthony Park 651-888-7662
    St. Mark's 651-644-3380
    St. Pascal Baylon 651-776-0092
    St. Paul Academy 651-698-2451
    St. Paul Music Academy 651-888-7663
    St. Peter Claver 651-646-1797
    St. Thomas More 651-224-4836
    Student Placement Center (SPC) 651-632-3763
    Sunny Hollow Montessori 651-690-2307
    Vento, Bruce 651-888-7608
    Washington 651-888-7664
    Wellstone, Paul & Sheila 651-888-7665